Tabellone al turno 9

IDTNAMERtgFedOriginPts123456789
1CN Pisacane Pietro 2166ITACT 6.0
31
0
43
½
49
1
35
1
24
1
4
1
12
½
2
0
30
1
2CN Olivetti Davide 2134ITABZ 7.5
32
1
29
1
27
1
19
1
17
1
25
½
31
1
1
1
12
0
3CN Cocconcelli Lorenzo 2102ITACO 5.5
33
0
38
1
34
1
31
½
20
1
30
1
25
½
13
0
29
½
4CN Simonetto Andrea 2057ITAPD 4.5
34
1
30
½
52
1
36
1
13
0
1
0
43
1
18
0
28
0
5CN Pirrello Christian 2056ITAMB 4.5
35
0
40
1
37
½
33
½
41
0
44
½
39
1
51
½
43
½
6CN Zamengo Bruno 2051ITAVE 4.0
36
0
46
0
23
½
57
1
49
1
11
0
40
0
53
1
38
½
7CN Tonel Giulia 2029ITATS 4.0
37
0
41
0
47
1
51
½
53
1
18
0
44
1
38
½
52
0
8CN Simonetto Alessio 2026ITAPD 5.0
38
1
36
0
42
1
18
½
21
½
17
1
29
½
30
½
27
0
9CN Cecere Enrico 2019ITAAN 4.5
39
0
45
1
35
½
37
1
26
½
28
½
24
0
41
1
10
0
10CN Privitera Franco 2018ITAPD 5.5
40
1
48
1
36
0
44
1
25
0
26
½
46
1
29
0
9
1
11CN Gorgoglione Enrico 2013ITABT 6.5
41
1
31
½
33
½
20
½
30
0
6
1
28
1
24
1
18
1
12CN Doric Senad 2003ITAAN 7.0
42
½
44
0
56
1
58
1
18
1
13
1
1
½
25
1
2
1
13CN Bin-Suhayl Ieysaa 2001ITANU 6.5
43
½
53
½
41
1
28
1
4
1
12
0
32
1
3
1
16
½
14CN Nastro Federico (W) 1999ITATO 3.5
44
½
50
½
46
1
27
1
36
0
29
0
42
½
40
0
15CN Valori Vincenzo (W) 1988ITAFI 4.0
45
1
33
½
31
0
39
1
32
½
41
1
16CN Rotolante Luca 1982ITAAQ 6.5
46
1
52
½
44
½
32
½
33
½
50
1
36
1
31
1
13
½
17CN Gasperi Fosco 1976ITAMI 5.5
47
1
35
1
24
½
30
1
2
0
8
0
33
½
43
1
31
½
18CF Paduano Claudio 1964ITANA 5.5
48
0
54
1
50
1
8
½
12
0
7
1
26
1
4
1
11
0
19CN Modena Giorgio 1963ITAMO 4.0
49
1
37
1
28
1
2
0
31
0
32
0
41
0
50
1
51
0
201N Messina Francesco(W) 1961ITABA 2.5
50
½
42
½
48
1
11
½
3
0
27
0
BYE
0
21CN Occhipinti Giuseppe 1960ITAAN 4.5
51
0
47
1
43
½
53
1
8
½
33
½
30
0
37
1
35
0
22CN Di Lascio Savino 1959ITABA 3.5
52
0
58
0
54
0
59
1
48
0
61
1
51
0
57
½
34
1
231N Rinaudo Claudio 1953ITAMC 4.0
53
0
49
½
6
½
45
1
51
1
43
0
37
½
52
½
33
0
241N Tricoli Marco 1949ITAPA 5.5
54
1
56
1
17
½
25
½
1
0
46
½
9
1
11
0
40
1
251N Colasante Marianna 1948ITACH 5.5
BYE
1
39
½
53
1
24
½
10
1
2
½
3
½
12
0
36
½
261N Gelardi Davide 1947ITAME 5.0
56
0
60
1
58
½
52
1
9
½
10
½
18
0
42
½
45
1
27CN Menichelli Alessandr 1944ITAMC 6.0
57
1
51
1
2
0
14
0
43
0
20
1
50
1
33
1
8
1
281N Di Mantino Mauro 1937ITAMC 5.5
58
1
61
1
19
0
13
0
42
1
9
½
11
0
46
1
4
1
291N Prete Alessandro 1937ITACO 6.0
59
1
2
0
51
½
43
½
44
1
14
1
8
½
10
1
3
½
301N Donati Michele 1935ITAFM 5.0
60
1
4
½
39
1
17
0
11
1
3
0
21
1
8
½
1
0
311N Martire Ruggiero 1929ITABT 5.5
1
1
11
½
15
1
3
½
19
1
36
1
2
0
16
0
17
½
32CN Monducci Mirko 1929ITARA 5.0
2
0
57
1
61
1
16
½
15
½
19
1
13
0
36
0
42
1
33CN Baronio Gaia 1925ITAMI 5.0
3
1
15
½
11
½
5
½
16
½
21
½
17
½
27
0
23
1
341N Izzo Riccardo 1923ITAMI 2.5
4
0
59
1
3
0
46
0
54
½
49
1
48
0
45
0
22
0
35CN Sbraccia Giovanni 1909ITATE 5.5
5
1
17
0
9
½
1
0
50
0
60
1
54
1
48
1
21
1
361N Castellano Riccardo 1905ITANA 5.5
6
1
8
1
10
1
4
0
14
1
31
0
16
0
32
1
25
½
37CN Bernabei Alberto 1903ITALE 4.5
7
1
19
0
5
½
9
0
52
½
45
1
23
½
21
0
48
1
38CN Sirletti Sonia 1893ITAMI 4.5
8
0
3
0
57
1
48
1
46
0
51
½
53
1
7
½
6
½
39CN Iori Massimiliano 1891ITAMC 4.5
9
1
25
½
30
0
15
0
58
½
48
½
5
0
54
1
47
1
401N Giampieri Stefano 1889ITAAN 4.5
10
0
5
0
59
1
50
0
56
1
52
½
6
1
14
1
24
0
41CN Gambardella Piero(W) 1885ITASA 4.0
11
0
7
1
13
0
56
1
5
1
15
0
19
1
9
0
42CN Barazzetta Massimo 1878ITAMI 4.0
12
½
20
½
8
0
61
1
28
0
58
1
14
½
26
½
32
0
431N Patrignani Tiziano 1878ITAPU 4.5
13
½
1
½
21
½
29
½
27
1
23
1
4
0
17
0
5
½
44CN Padovani Alessio 1864ITAAN 3.0
14
½
12
1
16
½
10
0
29
0
5
½
7
0
60
0
50
½
45CN Marani Luca 1854ITABO 4.0
15
0
9
0
60
1
23
0
61
1
37
0
58
1
34
1
26
0
461N Lupi Matthew 1851ITAVA 4.5
16
0
6
1
14
0
34
1
38
1
24
½
10
0
28
0
60
1
47CN Marozzi Giovanni 1849ITAAP 3.5
17
0
21
0
7
0
60
½
57
1
54
0
49
1
58
1
39
0
48CN Spada Angelo 1842ITAPE 3.5
18
1
10
0
20
0
38
0
22
1
39
½
34
1
35
0
37
0
491N Scagliarini Lara 1838ITAFE 3.5
19
0
23
½
1
0
54
1
6
0
34
0
47
0
56
1
53
1
501N Andreozzi Francesco 1824ITATE 3.5
20
½
14
½
18
0
40
1
35
1
16
0
27
0
19
0
44
½
511N Rotolante Stefano 1804ITAAQ 5.0
21
1
27
0
29
½
7
½
23
0
38
½
22
1
5
½
19
1
521N Piccinno Matteo 1801ITALE 5.0
22
1
16
½
4
0
26
0
37
½
40
½
BYE
1
23
½
7
1
531N Vecchione Anna Pia 1775ITANA 2.5
23
1
13
½
25
0
21
0
7
0
56
1
38
0
6
0
49
0
54CN Garofalo Sergio 1748ITAMO 2.5
24
0
18
0
22
1
49
0
34
½
47
1
35
0
39
0
57
0
55CN Guglielmi Dante (W) 1746ITAMC 0.0
BYE
0
56CN Burgassi Daniele 1738ITAFI 2.5
26
1
24
0
12
0
41
0
40
0
53
0
57
½
49
0
59
1
571N Ranieri Matteo 1734ITAFC 3.0
27
0
32
0
38
0
6
0
47
0
59
1
56
½
22
½
54
1
582N Miatto Marco 1639ITATV 3.0
28
0
22
1
26
½
12
0
39
½
42
0
45
0
47
0
61
1
592N Bassini Massimo 1631ITAPG 2.0
29
0
34
0
40
0
22
0
60
0
57
0
BYE
1
61
1
56
0
603N Posocco Dennis 1592ITATV 3.5
30
0
26
0
45
0
47
½
59
1
35
0
61
1
44
1
46
0
613N Massimillo Angelo 1402ITAIM 1.0
BYE
1
28
0
32
0
42
0
45
0
22
0
60
0
59
0
58
0