Abbinamento turno 9, alle 10:00 del 23/07/2017

Tav.FedOriginBiancoPtsIDWRisultatoIDBPtsNeroOriginFed
1ITABZ CN Olivetti Davide (7.5)2 0 - 112(6) CN Doric SenadANITA
2ITAAQ CN Rotolante Luca (6)16 ½ - ½13(6) CN Bin-Suhayl IeysaaNUITA
3ITANA CF Paduano Claudio (5.5)18 0 - 111(5.5) CN Gorgoglione EnricoBTITA
4ITACO CN Cocconcelli Lorenzo (5)3 ½ - ½29(5.5) 1N Prete AlessandroCOITA
5ITACT CN Pisacane Pietro (5)1 1 - 030(5) 1N Donati MicheleFMITA
6ITAPD CN Simonetto Alessio (5)8 0 - 127(5) CN Menichelli AlessandroMCITA
7ITABT 1N Martire Ruggiero (5)31 ½ - ½17(5) CN Gasperi FoscoMIITA
8ITANA 1N Castellano Riccardo (5)36 ½ - ½25(5) 1N Colasante MariannaCHITA
9ITAMC 1N Di Mantino Mauro (4.5)28 1 - 04(4.5) CN Simonetto AndreaPDITA
10ITAPD CN Privitera Franco (4.5)10 1 - 09(4.5) CN Cecere EnricoANITA
11ITATE CN Sbraccia Giovanni (4.5)35 1 - 021(4.5) CN Occhipinti GiuseppeANITA
12ITAPA 1N Tricoli Marco (4.5)24 1 - 040(4.5) 1N Giampieri StefanoANITA
13ITAPU 1N Patrignani Tiziano (4)43 ½ - ½5(4) CN Pirrello ChristianMBITA
14ITALE 1N Piccinno Matteo (4)52 1 - 07(4) CN Tonel GiuliaTSITA
15ITAAQ 1N Rotolante Stefano (4)51 1 - 019(4) CN Modena GiorgioMOITA
16ITAMI CN Baronio Gaia (4)33 1 - 023(4) 1N Rinaudo ClaudioMCITA
17ITAME 1N Gelardi Davide (4)26 1 - 045(4) CN Marani LucaBOITA
18ITARA CN Monducci Mirko (4)32 1 - 042(4) CN Barazzetta MassimoMIITA
19ITAMI CN Sirletti Sonia (4)38 ½ - ½6(3.5) CN Zamengo BrunoVEITA
20ITALE CN Bernabei Alberto (3.5)37 1 - 048(3.5) CN Spada AngeloPEITA
21ITAMC CN Iori Massimiliano (3.5)39 1 - 047(3.5) CN Marozzi GiovanniAPITA
22ITATV 3N Posocco Dennis (3.5)60 0 - 146(3.5) 1N Lupi MatthewVAITA
23ITATE 1N Andreozzi Francesco (3)50 ½ - ½44(2.5) CN Padovani AlessioANITA
24ITAMI 1N Izzo Riccardo (2.5)34 0 - 122(2.5) CN Di Lascio SavinoBAITA
25ITANA 1N Vecchione Anna Pia (2.5)53 0 - 149(2.5) 1N Scagliarini LaraFEITA
26ITAFC 1N Ranieri Matteo (2)57 1 - 054(2.5) CN Garofalo SergioMOITA
27ITAFI CN Burgassi Daniele (1.5)56 1 - 059(2) 2N Bassini MassimoPGITA
28ITAIM 3N Massimillo Angelo (1)61 0 - 158(2) 2N Miatto MarcoTVITA

I seguenti giocatori sono assenti:

14 Nastro Federico
15 Valori Vincenzo
20 Messina Francesco
41 Gambardella Piero
55 Guglielmi Dante