Classifica al turno 9 ordinato per categoria

Classifica per categoria: NC
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtgFedOriginPts ARO. DirE BucT
124NC Ciriolo Enrico 13861640ITATE 7.0 1419.8 0.0 52.5
217NC De Viti Dario 14041614ITAAQ 7.0 1393.6 0.0 49.0
37NC CASSANO Salvatore 14581560ITABT 7.0 1340.3 0.0 48.5
447NC Bosi Ettore 11921506ITAFE 6.0 1380.8 0.0 46.5
523NC Calabri Matilde 13911446ITAFE 6.0 1321.1 0.0 51.0
635NC Ciriolo Lucio 13021527ITATE 5.5 1447.1 0.0 45.5
745NC Gabbanelli Anacleto 12251515ITAAN 5.5 1434.6 0.0 44.5
832NC Santandrea Loriano 13291496ITAFM 5.5 1416.4 0.0 47.5
929NC Luciani Marco 13451486ITAAP 5.5 1406.3 0.0 47.0
1043NC Ciccale' Giulia 12401484ITAMC 5.5 1404.4 0.0 49.0
1138NC Sanlorenzo Fabrizio 12821478ITATE 5.5 1397.8 0.0 37.5
1225NC Benini Sofia 13571437ITAFE 5.5 1357.4 0.0 41.5
1313NC Serafini Diego 14291367ITAPU 5.5 1286.9 0.0 44.0
1415NC MARZETTI Alessandro 14211338ITAFM 5.5 1258.3 0.0 48.0
1539NC Morandini Alessandro 12801432ITAMN 5.0 1389.3 0.0 41.0
1646NC Bruni Pierluigi 11941430ITATE 5.0 1387.0 0.0 42.5
176NC BELLUZZO Matteo 14701393ITAVR 5.0 1349.9 0.0 41.5
1826NC Meriem Benziane Niza 13531390ITAFM 5.0 1347.0 0.0 44.5
199NC Nasini Rodolfo 14411360ITAMC 5.0 1316.9 0.0 44.5
2036NC Maraschi Alberto 13011407ITALO 4.5 1406.9 0.0 32.0
2148NC Marzetti Diego 11421396ITAMC 4.5 1396.3 0.0 37.5
2233NC Arielli Andrea 13141388ITAMC 4.5 1388.4 0.0 44.0
2341NC Marchi Alessandro 12651344ITARM 4.5 1343.8 0.0 42.5
2414NC Sfera Anastasia 14281288ITAMO 4.5 1288.2 0.0 40.0
2528NC Patacca Federico 13491373ITATE 4.0 1416.4 0.0 42.0
2640NC SANLORENZO Letizia 12661337ITATE 4.0 1379.6 0.0 28.5
2749NC Marzetti Andrea 11111282ITAMC 4.0 1368.6 0.0 38.0
2812NC GHADDAR Ali 14401314ITAMC 4.0 1356.6 0.0 47.0
298NC Huzo Vitaliy 14481272ITARN 4.0 1314.9 0.0 42.0
3021NC CAMPOFILONI Armando 13951235ITAFM 4.0 1277.7 0.0 36.0
3131NC Manzo Stefano 13371307ITARM 3.5 1387.4 0.0 32.5
3237NC Spigarelli Nadia 12881293ITAMI 3.5 1372.7 0.0 38.0
3344NC Gambardella Pierl(W) 12401356ITASA 3.0 1406.3 0.0 42.5
3434NC STELLA Andrea 13081275ITATE 3.0 1361.9 0.0 37.0
3519NC ZAGAGLIA Matteo 14011205ITAMC 3.0 1329.9 0.0 26.0
3630NC ALPINI Fabio 13411204ITAMC 3.0 1328.8 0.0 40.0
3718NC PERTICARARI Andrea 14041167ITAMC 3.0 1292.1 0.0 32.0
3810NC BOLOGNINI Chiara 14401166ITAAN 3.0 1291.2 0.0 41.5
3922NC RICCIUTI Alessandro 13951162ITAMC 3.0 1286.7 0.0 32.0
4042NC SANLORENZO Luigi 12541226ITATE 2.5 1391.6 0.0 31.0
4127NC WILLI Jacopo 13501124ITAMC 2.5 1375.0 0.0 30.0
4220NC BORDONI Leonardo 13951163ITAMC 2.5 1328.6 0.0 32.0
4311NC GAGGIOTTI Emma 14401075ITAAN 2.5 1325.6 0.0 31.5
4416NC MARTINI Alessandro 14161113ITAMC 2.0 1333.3 0.0 30.5
4550NC Rossi Alessandro (W) 1071552ITAMC 0.0 1351.7 0.0 25.0


Classifica per categoria: 3N
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtgFedOriginPts ARO. DirE BucT
123N Bosi Elettra 15511534ITAFE 6.5 1367.7 0.0 50.5
213N Cerquetti Edoardo 15821526ITAMC 6.5 1360.3 0.0 49.5
333N BARONE Luca 15271447ITABT 6.0 1322.2 0.0 42.0
453N Ciaramella Lorenzo 15151373ITATE 5.0 1329.7 0.0 47.0
543N Correggiari Amede(W) 15211176ITABO 1.0 1301.3 0.0 31.5