Tabellone al turno 9

IDTNAMERtgFedOriginPts123456789
1IM Moroni Luca Jr 2476ITAMB 6.5
22
1
20
1
11
½
6
½
15
1
5
½
4
1
7
0
30
1
2IM Basso Pier Luigi 2450ITATV 5.0
23
0
27
1
21
½
22
0
38
0
28
1
41
1
37
½
16
1
3IM Bruno Fabio 2446ITAAP 6.0
24
0
26
1
30
1
17
1
16
½
8
1
6
0
18
1
5
½
4IM Bellia Fabrizio 2435ITAMI 6.0
25
1
19
1
15
½
7
0
22
1
16
1
1
0
5
½
21
1
5FM Gilevych Artem 2411ITABO 6.5
26
1
24
1
16
½
18
1
6
½
1
½
7
1
4
½
3
½
6IM Genocchio Daniele 2407ITABG 7.0
27
1
23
1
31
1
1
½
5
½
7
1
3
1
13
½
9
½
7IM Borgo Giulio 2392ITALC 5.5
28
1
30
½
12
1
4
1
11
1
6
0
5
0
1
1
13
0
8FM Pescatore Lorenzo 2362ITAPE 5.0
29
1
31
0
23
1
19
½
37
1
3
0
12
½
9
0
38
1
9IM Sarno Spartaco 2321ITATO 6.0
30
0
28
1
24
1
16
½
18
0
22
1
14
1
8
1
6
½
10FM Seresin Francesco 2286ITATN 5.0
31
0
29
1
25
½
37
0
39
1
34
½
21
½
14
1
11
½
11FM Yao Stefano 2278ITATO 5.5
32
1
34
1
1
½
15
½
7
0
19
1
18
½
30
½
10
½
12FM Brancaleoni Maurizio 2275ITARN 5.5
33
1
38
½
7
0
39
1
31
½
18
½
8
½
24
1
15
½
13M Calavalle Giulio 2265ITABO 6.5
34
0
32
½
42
1
30
½
24
1
38
1
15
1
6
½
7
1
14FM Corvi Marco 2261ITARM 4.0
35
½
39
½
43
1
31
½
19
½
21
½
9
0
10
0
25
½
15FM Zamengo Fulvio 2253ITAVE 5.5
36
1
42
1
4
½
11
½
1
0
31
1
13
0
38
1
12
½
16M Bifulco Michel 2249ITAPA 4.5
37
1
43
1
5
½
9
½
3
½
4
0
30
½
31
½
2
0
17M Varvaglione Antonio 2232ITATA 5.0
38
0
33
1
34
1
3
0
40
1
30
0
25
0
43
1
24
1
18FM Lagumina Giulio 2231ITAPA 5.0
39
½
35
1
38
1
5
0
9
1
12
½
11
½
3
0
31
½
19M Madiai Federico 2214ITAAR 5.0
40
1
4
0
41
1
8
½
14
½
11
0
38
0
34
1
37
1
20M Pitzanti Matteo 2207ITACA 4.0
41
1
1
0
39
½
25
1
21
0
37
½
31
0
23
0
36
1
21M Varriale Luca 2191ITAPA 5.0
42
0
36
1
2
½
38
½
20
1
14
½
10
½
25
1
4
0
22M Bergamasco Tommaso 2182ITAPD 4.0
1
0
37
½
35
1
2
1
4
0
9
0
43
½
33
1
23
0
23M Zuttioni Federico 2177ITAUD 5.0
2
1
6
0
8
0
41
½
34
0
36
½
39
1
20
1
22
1
24M Borgiani Flavio 2173ITAMC 4.0
3
1
5
0
9
0
36
1
13
0
40
1
34
1
12
0
17
0
25CN Gallana Marco 2171ITAVE 4.5
4
0
40
1
10
½
20
0
41
½
32
1
17
1
21
0
14
½
26IM Martorelli Antonio 2166ITASA 3.0
5
0
3
0
29
1
40
0
36
½
39
½
35
½
28
½
43
0
27CN Cafaro Luca (W) 2161ITARM 1.0
6
0
2
0
33
0
28
0
BYE
1
35
0
28M Zucchelli Massimo 2132ITATN 3.0
7
0
9
0
36
0
27
1
35
½
2
0
BYE
1
26
½
40
0
29CN Di Donatantonio Fran 2126ITATE 4.5
8
0
10
0
26
0
BYE
1
42
1
43
½
41
1
35
1
30CN Pasini Nicolo' 2124ITAMI 5.0
9
1
7
½
3
0
13
½
33
1
17
1
16
½
11
½
1
0
31CN Landi Alberto 2123ITAFI 5.0
10
1
8
1
6
0
14
½
12
½
15
0
20
1
16
½
18
½
32CN Simoni Giulio 2121ITAPN 3.5
11
0
13
½
37
0
35
1
43
½
25
0
40
½
36
½
34
½
33CN Garofalo Simone (W) 2119ITAFI 3.0
12
0
17
0
27
1
42
1
30
0
41
½
37
½
22
0
34CN D'Avino Gianfranco 2102ITAMI 3.5
13
1
11
0
17
0
43
½
23
1
10
½
24
0
19
0
32
½
35CN Favitta Amedeo 2102ITAPA 3.5
14
½
18
0
22
0
32
0
28
½
27
1
26
½
42
1
29
0
36CN Bonassi Tommaso 2092ITABG 3.0
15
0
21
0
28
1
24
0
26
½
23
½
42
½
32
½
20
0
37CN Orfini Nicolo' 2091ITATE 4.0
16
0
22
½
32
1
10
1
8
0
20
½
33
½
2
½
19
0
38M Gattafoni Alessio 2069ITAMC 4.0
17
1
12
½
18
0
21
½
2
1
13
0
19
1
15
0
8
0
39CN Fuochi Tommaso 2038ITABO 3.5
18
½
14
½
20
½
12
0
10
0
26
½
23
0
40
½
42
1
40CN Ballista Massimilian 2034ITAMO 4.0
19
0
25
0
BYE
1
26
1
17
0
24
0
32
½
39
½
28
1
41CN Bellincampi Stefa(W) 1987ITARM 2.5
20
0
BYE
1
19
0
23
½
25
½
33
½
2
0
29
0
42CN Mortola Alberto 1975ITAGE 2.5
21
1
15
0
13
0
33
0
29
0
BYE
1
36
½
35
0
39
0
43CN Altieri Danilo Mario 1941ITAGE 4.0
BYE
1
16
0
14
0
34
½
32
½
29
½
22
½
17
0
26
1