Giocatori registrati ordinati per nome

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
3 Agnello Francesco Claudio ITAVBCN213721372137
4 Barp Alberto ITABLFM226022602260
1 Belli Giorgio ITAUDFM225722572257
8 Bernardini Tommaso ITARMCN190419041904
5 Bettalli Francesco ITASIM222522252225
2 Carnicelli Valerio ITARMFM222022202220
7 Di Benedetto Edoardo ITARMFM227522752275
6 Guidobene Davide ITAVECN200120012001
9 PAOLI Giacomo ITATNNC143101431
10 Savalla Pietro ITATPCN202120212021