Finale CIS U16 Under 10 | |
Info | Play System :: Schedule :: Statistics |
Participants | Team List :: Team composition :: Players sorted by rating :: Players sorted by name |
Reports | Teams :: Best Players :: FIDE rating variation :: National rating variation :: team |
Rounds |
1 | Rtg | CS Palermo (6) | 3.5 | 0.5 | Richter/Lask (14) | Rtg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | 1586 | LO PICCOLO MARCO | ½ | ½ | NIEDERFRINIGER JAKOB | 1142 |
1.2 | 1440 | LA BARBERA MANFREDI | 1 | 0 | UNTERWEGER JONAS | 0 |
1.3 | 0 | AVELLONE GIORGIA | 1 | 0 | THALER FRITZ | 0 |
1.4 | 1046 | FALDETTA ANTONIO | 1 | 0 | NIEDERFRINIGER SIMEON | 0 |
2 | Rtg | CSB (12) | 4 | 0 | Hirpinia (18) | Rtg |
2.1 | 1532 | MIHAILA RADU STEFAN | 1 | 0 | CAPUTO PIERO | 1134 |
2.2 | 1278 | TREVISAN STEFANO | 1 | 0 | ZARRILLI ENZO MARIA | 1121 |
2.3 | 1174 | RIMONDINI RICCARDO | 1 | 0 | TORNILLO LUCA | 0 |
2.4 | 1218 | CANTELLI RUBEN JULES | 1 | 0 | ZARRILLI NICCOLO' | 1214 |
3 | Rtg | Dynamo Urbino (5) | 2.5 | 1.5 | Torre Blu (15) | Rtg |
3.1 | 1291 | ACCIAIOLI GIACOMO | ½ | ½ | GORLANI SERGIO | 1272 |
3.2 | 0 | CARALLO SOFIA DILETTA | 1 | 0 | SIRIGNANO ANGELA | 1166 |
3.3 | 0 | O' DONOGHUE LIAM | 1 | 0 | GORI GIORGIO | 0 |
3.4 | 0 | PASSETTI SVEVA | 0 | 1 | MOREIRA FILIPPINI AUGUSTO MANUEL | 0 |
4 | Rtg | Ss Torinese (13) | 2.5 | 1.5 | Excelsior (22) | Rtg |
4.1 | 1344 | ROTONDARO RICCARDO | ½ | ½ | MANGILI GABRIELE | 1089 |
4.2 | 0 | MANCO AMALIYA | 1 | 0 | BALDI MATTEO | 1139 |
4.3 | 1168 | CERICOLA MICHELE ETTORE | 0 | 1 | SALCUNI FRANCESCO | 1100 |
4.4 | 0 | BETTASSA SOFIA | 1 | 0 | ROSSETTI GIULIA | 0 |
5 | Rtg | Accademia Tchaikowsky (17) | 1.5 | 2.5 | Blue Angels (20) | Rtg |
5.1 | 1574 | PAVESI BIANCA | 1 | 0 | BOLZON ALEX | 0 |
5.2 | 1183 | MARTIROSYAN DAVIDE | 0 | 1 | BUDAI LEONARDO | 1062 |
5.3 | 1056 | PIGHI FEDERICO | ½ | ½ | BUDAI FEDERICO | 1120 |
5.4 | 0 | DETTORI JAN | 0 | 1 | CODARO ALICE | 0 |
6 | Rtg | Club 64 (19) | 2 | 2 | SST 1904 (1) | Rtg |
6.1 | 1400 | MAMMI OTTAVIO | 1 | 0 | PEROSSA NICOLAS | 1622 |
6.2 | 0 | TOGNI ALESSANDRO | 0 | 1 | MAZZI LEONARDO | 1222 |
6.3 | 0 | AZZOLINI MANUEL | 0 | 1 | PICCOLI TOMMASO | 0 |
6.4 | 1231 | GALLI GIULIA GABRIELLA | 1 | 0 | ALUNNI BARBAROSSA PIETRO | 0 |
7 | Rtg | Augusta Perusia (16) | 2 | 2 | Killer Kids (4) | Rtg |
7.1 | 1388 | VITI MATTEO | 1 | 0 | CACCAMO SIRIA | 0 |
7.2 | 1214 | SILOCI PAOLO | 1 | 0 | SERGI ALESSANDRO | 0 |
7.3 | 0 | BRUSCOLI ANDREA | 0 | 1 | PAZZAGLINI TOMMASO | 0 |
7.4 | 0 | BYE | 0 F | 1 F | NALDI FEDERICO | 0 |
8 | Rtg | Ostia Green (21) | 2 | 2 | Eporediese (7) | Rtg |
8.1 | 1191 | BATTISTUZZI TIZIANO | 0 | 1 | PILO SERGIO | 1412 |
8.2 | 0 | MARR NICOLA | 0 | 1 | ANTONINO MARCO | 1083 |
8.3 | 0 | PALOZZA DIEGO | 1 | 0 | CHIAROTTO MATILDE | 0 |
8.4 | 1099 | FRASSI FRANCESCO | 1 | 0 | BORGESIO GABRIELE | 0 |
9 | Rtg | ASD Circolo Scacchi Vitinia (10) | 2 | 2 | Ostia Black (9) | Rtg |
9.1 | 0 | POZZI CHRISTIAN | 1 | 0 | COSTANTINO GAIA | 0 |
9.2 | 0 | VIGNAROLI FILIPPO | 1 | 0 | COSTANTINO CLAUDIO EMANUELE | 0 |
9.3 | 0 | BARDELLI GUGLIELMO | 0 | 1 | SAPORITO GIULIO CONG YAN | 0 |
9.4 | 0 | DE LUCA GRETA | 0 | 1 | BIANCHI GABRIEL | 0 |
10 | Rtg | UST (2) | 0.5 | 3.5 | Asti U10 (11) | Rtg |
10.1 | 1188 | GILLI LORENZO | ½ | ½ | ALFANO LUCA | 1036 |
10.2 | 0 | BERTOLDI FEDERICO | 0 | 1 | RICCIO MARTINA | 0 |
10.3 | 0 | MARGONI DANIELE | 0 | 1 | PASSALACQUA FEDERICO | 0 |
10.4 | 0 | DI MAURO FILIPPO | 0 | 1 | MUSSO SIMONE | 0 |
11 | Rtg | Bomber degli scacchi (3) | 2 | 2 | Frascati U10 (8) | Rtg |
11.1 | 0 | SEMERARO ORLANDO | 1 | 0 | GLOVER LIAM | 1086 |
11.2 | 0 | ABBRACCIAVENTO ENRICO | 0 | 1 | CORVI MADDALENA | 0 |
11.3 | 0 | IUDICI ANDREA | 1 | 0 | GRIENTI GIORGIO | 0 |
11.4 | 0 | BUCCOLIERO FLAVIO | 0 | 1 | RICHICHI VALERIO | 0 |