Finale CIS U16 Under 12 | |
Info | Play System :: Schedule :: Statistics |
Participants | Team List :: Team composition :: Players sorted by rating :: Players sorted by name |
Reports | Teams :: Best Players :: FIDE rating variation :: National rating variation :: team |
Rounds |
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLA GIORGIO | SS Torinese | TO | 1919 | 0.917 | 6 |
2 | FRESCURA DAVIDE | Vergani | BL | 1843 | 0.750 | 6 |
3 | RUGGIERO ALESSANDRO | Ostia Green | RM | 1738 | 0.750 | 6 |
4 | URBANI GABRIEL | Torre Rossa | BS | 1547 | 0.667 | 6 |
5 | DIDONNA ROBERTO | Pedoni Avvelenati | BA | 1540 | 0.583 | 6 |
6 | HODO JONIAN | Club 64 | MO | 1535 | 0.750 | 6 |
7 | AMONOV DALER | SSD Mens Sana SIENA | SI | 1520 | 0.667 | 6 |
8 | COMISSO DANIELE | Bombers | UD | 1404 | 0.600 | 5 |
9 | FERRANTE MARCO | Ostia Black | RM | 1283 | 0.400 | 5 |
10 | EL BZIZI ANAS | Excelsior | BG | 1230 | 0.200 | 5 |
11 | FERRERO CRISTIAN | Veloce | TO | 1148 | 0.200 | 5 |
12 | BALDESCHI NICCOLO' | Accademia Stravinsky | MI | 1123 | 0.100 | 5 |
13 | PETRUZZO VINCENZO | ADS Avellino Scacchi | AV | 1116 | 0.300 | 5 |
14 | GLOVER SHARON | Frascati | RM | 976 | 0.100 | 5 |
15 | CACCIANI RICCARDO | Torre Smeducci | MC | 621 | 0.000 | 4 |
16 | PRANDINA THOMAS | Gold | PO | 472 | 0.000 | 5 |
17 | RINDONE ANDREA | Castelletto 2 | MI | 0 | 0.000 | 1 |
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIAMMONA FEDERICO | SS Torinese | PA | 1674 | 0.833 | 6 |
2 | BALLON GIOELE | Vergani | TV | 1647 | 0.750 | 6 |
3 | LILONI FRANCESCO MATTIA | Torre Rossa | BS | 1619 | 0.750 | 6 |
4 | ORTOBELLI LOZZA MARCO | Excelsior | BG | 1613 | 0.800 | 5 |
5 | BACHI JACOPO | Castelletto 2 | MI | 1501 | 0.750 | 6 |
6 | ROMAGNO PASQUALE | Pedoni Avvelenati | BA | 1456 | 0.583 | 6 |
7 | SPADA VITTORIA | Ostia Green | RM | 1431 | 0.500 | 6 |
8 | CANUBAS CHLOIE ELIZABETH | Accademia Stravinsky | MI | 1299 | 0.400 | 5 |
9 | BRUNO DAVIDE | Veloce | TO | 1291 | 0.600 | 5 |
10 | PIETRONI COSTANTINO | Torre Smeducci | MC | 1290 | 0.500 | 4 |
11 | LAURELLI FEDERICO | Frascati | RM | 1275 | 0.500 | 6 |
12 | NEGRINI GIULIO | SSD Mens Sana SIENA | SI | 1266 | 0.300 | 5 |
13 | ROMEO TOMMASO | Ostia Black | RM | 1225 | 0.250 | 4 |
14 | SERINO VITTORIO | ADS Avellino Scacchi | AV | 1098 | 0.300 | 5 |
15 | TABANELLI GIOVANNI | Club 64 | MO | 1097 | 0.250 | 6 |
16 | TONELLI Nicola | Bombers | UD | 957 | 0.200 | 5 |
17 | PARRA SANCHEZ LEONARDO | Gold | PO | 826 | 0.100 | 5 |
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRIDEO SIMONE | Accademia Stravinsky | MI | 2026 | 1.000 | 6 |
2 | BERTOLA STEFANO | SS Torinese | TO | 1631 | 0.875 | 4 |
3 | ZAGAGLIA MATTEO | Torre Smeducci | MC | 1562 | 0.875 | 4 |
4 | SALVI TOMMASO | Torre Rossa | BS | 1528 | 0.667 | 6 |
5 | FERRETTI FRANCESCO | Veloce | TO | 1477 | 0.800 | 5 |
6 | FRASCERRA ANDREA | Vergani | TV | 1364 | 0.583 | 6 |
7 | ROSSI MARIA GIULIA | Frascati | RM | 1319 | 0.583 | 6 |
8 | DE ROBERTO ANDREA | Castelletto 2 | MI | 1302 | 0.500 | 5 |
9 | BULICKO MATTEO | Pedoni Avvelenati | BA | 1267 | 0.500 | 6 |
10 | DI NICOLA ALESSIO | Ostia Black | RM | 1257 | 0.500 | 4 |
11 | BUCCI ELEONORA | SSD Mens Sana SIENA | SI | 1156 | 0.300 | 5 |
12 | PERERA JEREMY DILLON | Club 64 | MO | 1148 | 0.333 | 6 |
13 | LEPORINI MATTEO | Gold | PO | 1121 | 0.400 | 5 |
14 | BUGINI SAMUELE | Excelsior | BG | 1114 | 0.300 | 5 |
15 | ANNARUMMA ANTONIO | ADS Avellino Scacchi | AV | 1039 | 0.200 | 5 |
16 | PICCINATO CLAUDIO | Ostia Green | RM | 989 | 0.100 | 5 |
17 | ELEFANTE CRISTIAN | Bombers | UD | 530 | 0.000 | 5 |
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LO GATTO RICCARDO | SS Torinese | TO | 2180 | 1.000 | 4 |
2 | PORCELLI GIUSEPPE | Pedoni Avvelenati | BA | 1521 | 0.750 | 6 |
3 | SALVI ARTURO | Torre Rossa | BS | 1496 | 0.750 | 6 |
4 | MORONI LUCA | Accademia Stravinsky | MI | 1436 | 0.800 | 5 |
5 | TORCOLI FILIPPO | Castelletto 2 | MI | 1365 | 0.625 | 4 |
6 | CARDINALE ALESSANDRO | SSD Mens Sana SIENA | SI | 1351 | 0.500 | 4 |
7 | GEORGESCU MARIO | Club 64 | MO | 1319 | 0.667 | 6 |
8 | FONTANOT MATTEO | Bombers | UD | 1243 | 0.500 | 5 |
9 | FINOTTO GIANLUCA | Veloce | TO | 1240 | 0.400 | 5 |
10 | COZZI CLAUDIO | Frascati | RM | 1217 | 0.400 | 5 |
11 | SCARABOTTOLO SEBASTIANO | Vergani | TV | 1147 | 0.333 | 6 |
12 | ALFIDI GIULIA | Ostia Green | RM | 1127 | 0.375 | 4 |
13 | FORASTIERO DARIO | Gold | PO | 1084 | 0.300 | 5 |
14 | CUTINI FEDERICO | Excelsior | BG | 1048 | 0.200 | 5 |
15 | DE BENEDITTIS LUDOVICA | ADS Avellino Scacchi | AV | 560 | 0.000 | 5 |
16 | DI PETTA EDOARDO | Torre Smeducci | MC | 0 | 0.750 | 2 |
17 | PRONTI ANNA | Ostia Black | RM | 0 | 0.667 | 3 |
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGRESTA GIULIO | SS Torinese | TO | 2001 | 1.000 | 4 |
2 | ALBERTI DIEGO | Castelletto 2 | MI | 1519 | 0.900 | 5 |
3 | ATZENI MATTIA | Ostia Black | RM | 1257 | 0.500 | 4 |
4 | PIN ORLANDO | SSD Mens Sana SIENA | SI | 1203 | 0.375 | 4 |
5 | SOTTOCORNOLA DAVIDE | Excelsior | BG | 1189 | 0.250 | 4 |
6 | RUGGIERO ILARIA | Ostia Green | RM | 0 | 0.667 | 3 |
7 | VENUTI Flavio | Accademia Stravinsky | MI | 0 | 0.333 | 3 |
8 | MARTINI ALESSANDRO | Torre Smeducci | MC | 0 | 0.333 | 3 |
9 | MARSICO MARIO | Frascati | RM | 0 | 0.250 | 2 |
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|